FIND A CASE MANAGER:
Search Results for North West

Kate Russell
Qualifications: RGN RM DN
Speciality: Tracheostomy/Ventilation, Surgical Nursing & Extensive General Medicine, Spinal Injury, Psychotherapy, Palliative Care, Paediatrics, Elderly Patients, District & Community, Brain Injury, Amputations
Area: Whole of UK, Worldwide
Read more
Maggie Sargent
Qualifications: RGN
Speciality: Spinal Injury, Paediatrics, Cerebral Palsy, Brain Injury
Area: Whole of UK, Worldwide
Read more
Avril Archibald
Qualifications: RSCN
Speciality: Tracheostomy/Ventilation, Respiratory diseases, Palliative Care, Paediatrics, District & Community, Cerebral Palsy, Brain Injury
Area: Whole of UK
Read more
Gabriella Cussell
Qualifications: BSc (Hons) MSc MBPsS
Speciality: Spinal Injury, Cerebral Palsy, Brain Injury, Behavioural & Learning Difficulty, Alternative Therapies
Area: Yorkshire & Humberside, North West
Read more
Debbie Dack
Qualifications: BSc(Hons) Adv Dip Nurs (Paed)
Speciality: Tracheostomy/Ventilation, Spinal Injury, Respiratory diseases, Palliative Care, Paediatrics, Orthopaedic, Elderly Patients, Cerebral Palsy, Brain Injury, Behavioural & Learning Difficulty, Amputations, Accident & Emergency Care
Area: Yorkshire & Humberside, Scotland, North West, North East
Read more
Louise Halliday
Qualifications: MCSP, MHCPC, ACPIN, AACP
Speciality: Spinal Injury, Palliative Care, Orthopaedic, Brain Injury, Amputations
Area: Wales, North West
Read more
Rachel Holme
Qualifications: (BSc Hons) RNLD
Speciality: Tracheostomy/Ventilation, Nurse, Neurological diseases, Epilepsy, District & Community, Cerebral Palsy, Brain Injury, Behavioural & Learning Difficulty
Area: Yorkshire & Humberside, North West
Read more
Denise Jones
Qualifications: RGN
Speciality: Tracheostomy/Ventilation, Spinal Injury, Respiratory diseases, Palliative Care, Paediatrics, Orthopaedic, Elderly Patients, Cerebral Palsy, Brain Injury, Behavioural & Learning Difficulty, Amputations
Area: Yorkshire & Humberside, West Midlands, North West, North East, East Midlands
Read more
Robert Jones
Qualifications:
Speciality: Spinal Injury, Orthopaedic, Brain Injury, Behavioural & Learning Difficulty, Amputations
Area: Whole of UK
Read more
Kathy Kirby
Qualifications: BSc (Hons) RGN DipN ONC
Speciality: Tracheostomy/Ventilation, Spinal Injury, Respiratory diseases, Palliative Care, Paediatrics, Orthopaedic, Neurological diseases, Elderly Patients, District & Community, Contraception & Sexual Health, Cerebral Palsy, Brain Injury, Behavioural & Learning Difficulty, Amputations, Aids & Equipment
Area: Whole of UK, Worldwide
Read more
Fazelet Rauf 
Qualifications: BSc (Hons) Occupational Therapy
Speciality: Orthopaedic, Occupational Therapy, Manual Handling, Elderly Patients, District & Community, Brain Injury, Behavioural & Learning Difficulty, Alternative Therapies, Aids & Equipment, Accident & Emergency Care
Area: North West
Read more
Alice Rothwell 
Qualifications: BSc (Hons) Occupational Therapy
Speciality: Vocational Health, Orthopaedic, Occupational Therapy, Neurological diseases, Manual Handling, Genetic Disorders, Elderly Patients, District & Community, Cerebral Palsy, Brain Injury, Behavioural & Learning Difficulty, Amputations, Alternative Therapies, Aids & Equipment
Area: Yorkshire & Humberside, North West, North East
Read more